RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Miami Jackson Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
you RUN the place
1751 Nw 36th Street, Miami, Florida, 33142, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Robin Reynolds
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
19
)
View
News (
15
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (4 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (3 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (8 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - GMAC North Qualifier
Published by
Matt Scherer
Apr 8th 2010, 9:58pm
Comments
GMAC North Qualifier
- Apr 8, 2010
Miami, FL, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
American
Barbara Goleman
Dr. Michael M. Krop
Hialeah
Hialeah Gardens
Hialeah Miami Lakes
Hialeah-Miami Lakes
Miami Beach Senior
Miami Carol City Sr
Miami Central
Miami Edison
Miami Jackson
Miami Norland
Miami Northwestern
Miami Springs Sr
Mourning
North Miami
North Miami Beach Sr
Pensacola Washington
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Finnie, Thomas
12
Miami Central
11.17
-1.0
1
2
James, De'angelo
11
American
11.35
-1.0
1
3
Jasper, Deandre
10
Miami Jackson
11.37
-1.0
1
4
Bermudez, Ryan
09
Miami Springs Sr
11.43
-3.5
4
5
Edwards, Lyndon
11
Miami Northweste
11.46
-2.0
2
6
Wadley, Tabares
10
Miami Jackson
11.49
-2.0
2
7
Jackson, Dwane
12
Miami Carol City
11.51
-3.5
4
8
Delroy, Lewis
11
Miami Central
11.54
-2.0
2
8
Madison, Rodney
11
American
11.54
-2.0
2
10
McClary, Scottie
11
Pensacola Washin
11.56
-1.0
1
11
Delva, Dennis
11
Pensacola Washin
11.59
-2.0
2
12
Dubuche, Deandre
11
North Miami
11.66
-1.6
3
13
Marion, Kenyatta
11
Miami Carol City
11.68
-1.6
3
14
Clement, D'Andre
12
Miami Norland
11.69
-2.0
2
15
Federic, Shaun
12
Hialeah Miami La
11.85
-1.0
1
16
Rolle, Renaldo
12
Miami Beach Seni
11.90
-3.5
4
17
Baptiste, Karl
12
Miami Edison
11.95
-2.0
2
18
Watson, Kadeem
12
Dr. Michael M. K
11.97
-1.0
1
19
Kersaint, Keon
12
Miami Beach Seni
11.99
-1.6
3
20
Wilson, Erick
10
Hialeah Gardens
12.05
-3.5
4
21
Colson, Carlton
12
Miami Edison
12.07
-1.0
1
22
Phillips, Darnell
12
Hialeah Miami La
12.08
-2.0
2
23
Printemps, Ricardo
12
Miami Norland
12.27
-1.6
3
24
Louis, Herclin
11
North Miami
12.51
-3.5
4
25
Sholz, Marvin
11
Miami Springs Sr
12.62
-1.6
3
26
Brown, Karis
12
North Miami Beac
12.68
-3.5
4
27
Dominguez, Brayan
11
Hialeah Gardens
13.11
-3.5
4
28
Blake, Lavanta
09
Barbara Goleman
13.25
-1.6
3
29
Alexander, Marcus
10
Mourning
13.31
-1.6
3
--
Figueroa, Steven
10
Barbara Goleman
FS
-3.5
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Finnie, Thomas
12
Miami Central
22.03
-2.2
1
2
Cardenas, Miguel
12
Barbara Goleman
22.64
-2.2
1
3
Holsy, Vestairo
09
Miami Central
22.77
-3.6
2
4
Braham, Shaquille
11
Miami Northweste
22.82
-3.6
2
5
Jones, Leatis
11
Miami Carol City
22.84
-2.2
1
6
Jean-Louis, Alain
12
Pensacola Washin
22.85
-2.2
1
7
Bectron, Kaytron
12
Miami Jackson
22.87
-3.6
2
8
James, De'angelo
11
American
22.88
-2.2
1
9
Roberts, Todderick
12
Pensacola Washin
23.02
-3.6
2
10
Gaitor, Najee
12
Miami Edison
23.12
-3.6
2
11
Jackson, Dwane
12
Miami Carol City
23.30
-3.0
5
12
Dubuche, Deandre
11
North Miami
23.40
-2.6
4
13
Lozandier, David
12
North Miami
23.44
-3.0
5
14
Bankston, James
12
Hialeah Miami La
23.67
-3.6
2
15
Tulloch, Peter
12
Miami Norland
23.73
-3.6
2
16
Mintz, Kerry
12
Miami Jackson
23.88
-2.2
1
17
Archie, Ernest
12
Dr. Michael M. K
23.94
-2.6
4
18
McIntosh, Ralph
12
Miami Norland
24.11
-4.2
3
19
Wilson, Erick
10
Hialeah Gardens
24.32
-2.6
4
20
Watson, Kadeem
12
Dr. Michael M. K
24.45
-4.2
3
21
Jenkins, Jarrett
12
Miami Beach Seni
24.47
-3.0
5
22
Wallace, Michael
12
Hialeah Miami La
24.48
-4.2
3
23
Wooten Jr., Gary
12
Hialeah
24.71
-4.2
3
24
Dorvil, Lorvens
09
Miami Beach Seni
25.58
-2.6
4
25
Alexander, Marcus
10
Mourning
26.86
-2.6
4
26
Zuniga, Jorge
10
Hialeah Gardens
27.02
-3.0
5
--
Lamb, Corvin
12
Miami Northweste
FS
-2.2
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graham Jr., Hugh
11
Miami Northweste
48.15
1
2
TLacroix, Jeffry
12
Miami Norland
48.81
1
3
Solcum, Teandric
12
Miami Carol City
49.05
1
4
Whitehead, Demetrius
12
Miami Jackson
49.85
1
5
Braham, Shaquille
11
Miami Northweste
50.21
2
6
Cardenas, Miguel
12
Barbara Goleman
50.70
1
7
Roberts, Todderick
12
Pensacola Washin
51.13
3
8
Hylton, Suwayne
12
Miami Norland
51.22
2
9
Perriman, Brandon
10
Miami Jackson
51.43
1
10
Lozandier, David
12
North Miami
51.75
4
11
jacob, jean-ruben
12
Miami Central
52.06
1
12
Manning, Donaldven
10
Miami Edison
52.15
2
13
Hopkins, Xavier
12
Miami Carol City
52.40
5
14
Moise, Derek
11
Pensacola Washin
52.62
3
15
White, Bobby
12
American
54.13
2
16
Archie, Ernest
12
Dr. Michael M. K
54.40
2
17
McCollum, Troy
09
North Miami
54.50
5
18
Lima, Rafael
10
Miami Beach Seni
54.93
4
19
Joyner, Markey
09
Miami Edison
55.86
3
20
Wilcher, Savalas
10
Miami Central
56.38
1
21
Charles, Sinson
11
North Miami Beac
57.69
3
22
Delgado, Andy
12
Hialeah Miami La
58.01
4
23
Etienne, Nehemie
12
Hialeah
58.67
2
24
Delgado, Alex
10
Hialeah Miami La
59.06
3
25
Mcintosh, Brandon
11
North Miami Beac
1:00.46
4
26
Randle, Reshad
10
Mourning
1:02.01
5
27
Molina, Nelson
11
Hialeah Gardens
1:10.11
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vidal, Michael
12
Hialeah Miami La
2:01.85
1
2
Pierrelus, Gary
11
Miami Central
2:01.91
1
3
Williams-Hal, Christophe
09
Miami Jackson
2:02.91
1
4
Durham, Samuel
10
Pensacola Washin
2:03.13
1
5
TLacroix, Jeff
12
Miami Norland
2:03.92
1
6
Thompson, Keith
12
Pensacola Washin
2:04.57
1
7
Green, Johnpaul
10
Miami Carol City
2:04.57
1
8
Cambry, Jean
10
Miami Central
2:05.49
1
9
Smith, Randall
12
North Miami Beac
2:06.25
1
10
Cameron, Kevin
11
North Miami Beac
2:08.87
1
11
Lewis, Carlylian
10
Miami Carol City
2:09.08
1
12
Townsend Jr., WillIiam
09
Miami Norland
2:09.46
1
13
Joseph, Blaise
11
North Miami
2:11.20
1
14
Ghent, Marcus
10
Miami Northweste
2:13.83
1
15
Marc, Syndy
10
North Miami
2:13.87
1
16
Sutton, Antonio
11
Miami Jackson
2:14.12
1
17
Louis, Bruce
12
Dr. Michael M. K
2:15.71
1
18
William, Sunkett
12
Miami Northweste
2:17.88
1
19
Arata, Soi
10
Miami Beach Seni
2:23.53
1
20
Forbes, Rashad
11
American
2:27.75
1
21
Villa, Demetrius
10
Mourning
2:30.85
1
22
Rivero, David
10
Miami Beach Seni
2:36.02
1
23
Matienzo, Jonathan
11
Hialeah Gardens
2:41.71
1
24
Gurierrez, Kenneth
10
Hialeah Gardens
2:43.37
1
25
Patterson, Errick
09
Miami Springs Sr
2:52.29
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Louissaint, Bryan
11
North Miami Beac
4:53.74
1
2
Williams, Charlie
10
Pensacola Washin
4:55.66
1
3
Smith, Marcus
09
Miami Carol City
4:58.20
1
4
Hernandez, Osdaniel
12
Hialeah Miami La
4:59.29
1
5
Austine, Keyon
11
Miami Carol City
4:59.56
1
6
Decius, Uguens
11
Miami Central
5:00.51
1
7
Davis, Gabreon
11
Miami Northweste
5:02.14
1
8
Bayard, Scott
12
Pensacola Washin
5:08.25
1
9
Sanchez, Franklin
10
Miami Jackson
5:10.27
1
10
Ruesta, Paul
11
Miami Beach Seni
5:10.57
1
11
Irizarry, Omar
12
Barbara Goleman
5:16.86
1
12
Vernet, Herby
12
North Miami
5:17.62
1
13
William, Sunkett
12
Miami Northweste
5:21.30
1
14
Goncalves, Matthew
10
North Miami
5:22.90
1
15
Saavedra, David
12
American
5:25.05
1
16
Charles, Rick
12
Miami Norland
5:27.31
1
17
Jones, Andrew
12
Miami Central
5:31.22
1
18
Rodriguez, Jorge
09
Mourning
5:41.88
1
19
JuliSoto,
10
Hialeah Gardens
5:46.78
1
20
Martinez, Victor
11
Miami Springs Sr
6:01.94
1
21
Ramirez, Jeremy
09
Mourning
6:11.14
1
22
Castillo, Christian
12
Miami Springs Sr
6:34.04
1
23
Gurierrez, Kenneth
10
Hialeah Gardens
6:52.47
1
--
Ernest, Andre
09
Dr. Michael M. K
DNF
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Durrani, Mohammed
10
Hialeah Miami La
10:53.30
1
2
Lara, Javier
12
American
10:58.96
1
3
Sanchez, Franklin
10
Miami Jackson
11:48.23
1
4
Huff, Amadeus
10
Miami Beach Seni
11:51.59
1
5
Joachim, Robens
11
North Miami Beac
11:53.01
1
6
Austine, Keyon
11
Miami Carol City
12:09.05
1
7
Jean, Sony
10
Miami Central
12:10.44
1
8
Ducasse, Driko
12
North Miami
12:14.43
1
9
Davis, Gabreon
11
Miami Northweste
12:18.11
1
10
Payne, Steve
12
Miami Carol City
12:21.90
1
11
Joachim, Everson
11
North Miami Beac
12:37.55
1
12
JuliSoto,
10
Hialeah Gardens
12:40.37
1
13
Martin, Matthew
09
Mourning
12:46.28
1
14
Haroun, Kirolos
10
Dr. Michael M. K
12:53.10
1
15
Ramos, Jose
10
Barbara Goleman
12:56.53
1
16
Lawson, Devonte
12
North Miami
13:57.05
1
17
William, Sunkett
12
Miami Northweste
14:07.73
1
18
Brito, Pablo
10
Barbara Goleman
14:08.01
1
--
Alfaro, Mario
11
American
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Roy
12
Miami Northweste
14.73
-2.4
1
2
Graham, Patrick
12
Miami Central
15.31
-2.4
1
3
Dagrin, David
11
Miami Jackson
15.71
-2.4
2
4
Francis, Rodin
12
Miami Jackson
15.76
-2.4
1
5
Moss, Charles
12
Miami Central
15.80
-2.4
2
6
McClendon, Jermal
12
Miami Northweste
15.83
-2.4
2
7
Dilbert, Harold
12
Pensacola Washin
16.20
-2.4
1
8
Bennett, Jose
12
American
16.60
-2.4
1
9
Adderly, Stephon
10
Barbara Goleman
16.96
-2.4
1
10
Salomon, Fredson
12
North Miami
17.37
-2.4
1
11
Carter, Brandon
11
North Miami
17.63
-2.4
2
12
Baillou, Chris
11
Miami Carol City
20.76
-2.4
2
13
Galindo, Devir
11
Barbara Goleman
21.00
-2.4
2
--
Courtney, Samuel
11
Miami Edison
DNF
-2.4
2
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Roy
12
Miami Northweste
38.62
2
2
Hall, Rannell
11
Miami Carol City
39.25
1
3
McClendon, Jermal
12
Miami Northweste
40.19
1
4
Brown, Darryl
11
American
40.33
1
5
Therezie, Robinson
11
Miami Jackson
42.07
1
6
Salomon, Fredson
12
North Miami
42.57
3
7
Moss, Charles
12
Miami Central
42.91
2
8
Butler, Darrnell
11
Miami Carol City
43.01
2
9
Dagrin, David
11
Miami Jackson
43.05
2
10
Bennett, Jose
12
American
43.09
2
11
Olivier, McDaniel
12
Barbara Goleman
43.38
3
12
Dilbert, Harold
12
Pensacola Washin
43.41
1
13
Bein-Amie, Mike
11
North Miami Beac
43.44
1
14
Adderly, Stephon
10
Barbara Goleman
43.90
2
15
Graham, Patrick
12
Miami Central
44.22
1
16
Carter, Brandon
11
North Miami
45.97
3
17
Tema, Richard
12
Miami Edison
50.51
1
18
Courtney, Samuel
11
Miami Edison
53.39
3
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
American
42.50
1
2
Relay Team
Miami Jackson
42.83
1
3
Relay Team
Pensacola Washin
42.85
2
4
Relay Team
Miami Central
42.94
1
5
Relay Team
Miami Carol City
43.08
1
6
Relay Team
Miami Norland
43.19
2
7
Relay Team
Miami Edison
43.68
1
8
Relay Team
Hialeah-Miami La
43.70
2
9
Relay Team
Miami Northweste
43.80
2
10
Relay Team
Dr. Michael M. K
44.18
2
11
Relay Team
North Miami
45.24
3
12
Relay Team
North Miami Beac
45.85
3
13
Relay Team
Miami Springs Sr
46.50
3
14
Relay Team
Hialeah Gardens
47.25
3
15
Relay Team
Mourning
49.29
3
--
Relay Team
Miami Beach Seni
DNF
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Miami Northweste
3:18.25
2
2
Relay Team
Miami Jackson
3:21.44
2
3
Relay Team
Miami Norland
3:21.85
2
4
Relay Team
Miami Carol City
3:22.36
2
5
Relay Team
Pensacola Washin
3:23.80
2
6
Relay Team
Miami Central
3:24.17
2
7
Relay Team
Barbara Goleman
3:30.71
1
8
Relay Team
American
3:30.78
1
9
Relay Team
North Miami Beac
3:37.37
2
10
Relay Team
Dr. Michael M. K
3:42.37
1
11
Relay Team
Miami Edison
3:44.47
2
12
Relay Team
Miami Beach Seni
3:51.23
1
13
Relay Team
Hialeah Gardens
3:59.25
1
14
Relay Team
Mourning
4:25.29
1
--
Relay Team
North Miami
DQ
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Miami Jackson
8:19.03
1
2
Relay Team
Miami Central
8:21.85
1
3
Relay Team
Miami Norland
8:22.27
1
4
Relay Team
Hialeah-Miami La
8:22.31
1
5
Relay Team
Miami Carol City
8:24.43
1
6
Relay Team
North Miami Beac
8:25.72
1
7
Relay Team
Pensacola Washin
8:45.58
1
8
Relay Team
North Miami
8:59.37
1
9
Relay Team
Miami Northweste
9:00.92
1
10
Relay Team
Dr. Michael M. K
9:06.49
1
11
Relay Team
American
9:08.16
1
12
Relay Team
Barbara Goleman
9:09.66
1
13
Relay Team
Miami Edison
10:11.89
1
14
Relay Team
Mourning
10:18.33
1
15
Relay Team
Miami Beach Seni
10:34.13
1
16
Relay Team
Hialeah Gardens
10:34.17
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hackerson, Darrick
12
Miami Central
48-00.75
(14.65m)
1
2
richardson, lasbradon
12
Miami Central
45-08.50
(13.93m)
1
3
Mackey, Xavier
11
Miami Northweste
44-10.00
(13.67m)
1
4
Lott, Eugene
12
Miami Northweste
44-08.50
(13.63m)
1
5
McIntosh, Alexander
10
Miami Norland
44-04.00
(13.51m)
1
6
Hankerson, Charleston
11
Miami Carol City
43-11.00
(13.39m)
1
7
Love, Gerald
12
Dr. Michael M. K
42-01.50
(12.84m)
1
8
Chancellor, Charles
12
Miami Edison
42-00.00
(12.80m)
1
9
Rhodes, Harry
11
Miami Carol City
41-11.50
(12.79m)
1
10
Forbes, Denerrick
12
Dr. Michael M. K
41-06.00
(12.65m)
1
11
Theysen, Benny
12
Hialeah Miami La
40-09.00
(12.42m)
1
12
Griffin, Terrence
12
Miami Jackson
39-10.50
(12.15m)
1
13
Jean, Zephr
12
North Miami
39-08.00
(12.09m)
1
14
Morris, Adrian
11
Miami Norland
38-03.00
(11.66m)
1
15
Jackson, James
10
Miami Jackson
38-02.50
(11.65m)
1
16
Almaraz, Enrique
12
Miami Beach Seni
38-02.00
(11.63m)
1
17
St.Hubert, Carl
12
Barbara Goleman
37-09.00
(11.51m)
1
18
Roberts, Dante'
12
American
36-08.50
(11.19m)
1
18
Horenstein, Randy
12
Miami Beach Seni
36-08.50
(11.19m)
1
20
Columbo, Cian
10
Mourning
34-06.50
(10.53m)
1
21
Cartwright, Criston
11
North Miami Beac
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
22
Perry, Ernest
11
Miami Springs Sr
34-02.00
(10.41m)
1
23
Lorthe, Kervins
11
North Miami Beac
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
24
Rodriguez, Alejandro
11
Hialeah Gardens
33-02.00
(10.11m)
1
25
Vilme, Paul
11
North Miami
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
26
Perez, Walter
10
Mourning
31-07.50
(9.64m)
1
27
Watson, Elkino
11
Pensacola Washin
30-08.50
(9.36m)
1
28
Batchelder, Daniel
11
Miami Springs Sr
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
29
Hughley, Max
11
Pensacola Washin
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
30
Wilson, Corie
11
Miami Edison
27-04.50
(8.34m)
1
31
Hester, Lapoleon
10
Hialeah Miami La
22-00.00
(6.71m)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lott, Eugene
12
Miami Northweste
147-03
(44.88m)
1
2
Hackerson, Darrick
12
Miami Central
134-00
(40.84m)
1
3
Hankerson, Charleston
11
Miami Carol City
127-04.50
(38.82m)
1
4
Love, Gerald
12
Dr. Michael M. K
117-07
(35.84m)
1
5
richardson, lasbradon
12
Miami Central
116-05
(35.48m)
1
6
Chancellor, Charles
12
Miami Edison
116-04.50
(35.47m)
1
7
Mackey, Xavier
11
Miami Northweste
116-01
(35.38m)
1
8
Jackson, James
10
Miami Jackson
113-09
(34.67m)
1
9
St.Hubert, Carl
12
Barbara Goleman
106-11.50
(32.60m)
1
10
Alfred, Johnny
11
Pensacola Washin
105-11
(32.28m)
1
11
McIntosh, Alexander
10
Miami Norland
105-01
(32.03m)
1
12
Jean, Zephr
12
North Miami
102-00
(31.09m)
1
13
Jules, Pascal
12
Barbara Goleman
99-08
(30.38m)
1
14
Theysen, Benny
12
Hialeah Miami La
97-03
(29.64m)
1
15
Griffin, Terrence
12
Miami Jackson
96-07
(29.44m)
1
16
Lorthe, Kervins
11
North Miami Beac
95-09.50
(29.20m)
1
17
Horenstein, Randy
12
Miami Beach Seni
91-06
(27.89m)
1
18
Rhodes, Harry
11
Miami Carol City
91-01
(27.76m)
1
19
Forbes, Devaunte
11
Dr. Michael M. K
89-03.50
(27.22m)
1
20
Cartwright, Criston
11
North Miami Beac
86-08
(26.42m)
1
21
Powell, Teko
10
Miami Norland
81-11
(24.97m)
1
22
Miguel, Gabriel San
11
Hialeah Gardens
81-06
(24.84m)
1
23
Valido, Jordan
10
Hialeah Gardens
77-01
(23.50m)
1
24
Rodriguez, Heriberto
12
Pensacola Washin
75-00
(22.86m)
1
25
Columbo, Cian
10
Mourning
72-08.50
(22.16m)
1
26
Perez, Walter
10
Mourning
64-02.50
(19.57m)
1
27
Volmar, Steven
11
North Miami
63-00
(19.20m)
1
28
Almaraz, Enrique
12
Miami Beach Seni
52-09
(16.08m)
1
29
Haynes, Michael
10
Hialeah Miami La
19-09.50
(6.03m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trail, Lyndon
12
Pensacola Washin
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
2
Hanks, Dion
12
Miami Edison
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Jackson, Antron
12
Miami Carol City
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
McClendon, Jermal
12
Miami Northweste
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Roberts, Cleon
10
Miami Norland
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Bromell, Willie
11
American
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
Welch, Jakeem
12
Barbara Goleman
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
Fripp, Virgil
12
Miami Jackson
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Spence, Derrick
12
Hialeah
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Robinson Jr., Rickie
11
Hialeah
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Olivier, McDaniel
12
Barbara Goleman
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Pinkney, Derick
11
Pensacola Washin
NH
(--)
1
--
Joseph, Blaise
11
North Miami
NH
(--)
1
--
Lilly, Jallil
11
Miami Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Horta, Ivan
11
Miami Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Baynham, Marvin
12
Miami Norland
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Marcus
10
Miami Jackson
22-09.00
(6.93m)
nwi
1
2
Welch, Jakeem
12
Barbara Goleman
22-08.50
(6.92m)
nwi
1
3
Brown, Darryl
11
American
22-07.75
(6.90m)
nwi
1
4
Therezie, Robinson
11
Miami Jackson
22-07.00
(6.88m)
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Randy
10
Miami Norland
21-07.75
(6.60m)
nwi
1
6
Tema, Richard
12
Miami Edison
21-07.75
(6.60m)
nwi
1
7
Hall, Rannell
11
Miami Carol City
21-06.00
(6.55m)
nwi
1
8
Davis, James
09
Miami Northweste
21-03.50
(6.49m)
nwi
1
9
Horta, Ivan
11
Miami Central
21-02.00
(6.45m)
nwi
1
10
Rolle, Renaldo
12
Miami Beach Seni
20-10.50
(6.36m)
nwi
1
11
Brown, Malcolm
10
Pensacola Washin
20-08.75
(6.32m)
nwi
1
12
Johnson, Michael
11
Miami Springs Sr
20-03.00
(6.17m)
nwi
1
12
Delva, Dennis
11
Pensacola Washin
20-03.00
(6.17m)
nwi
1
14
Tice, Darius
09
Miami Northweste
20-02.00
(6.15m)
nwi
1
15
Haile, Darryl
12
Miami Carol City
20-01.50
(6.13m)
nwi
1
16
Spence, Derrick
12
Hialeah
20-00.50
(6.11m)
nwi
1
17
Hanks, Dion
12
Miami Edison
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
1
18
Bermudez, Ryan
09
Miami Springs Sr
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
19
Brown, Reginold
11
Miami Central
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
20
Joseph, Rognel
11
North Miami
19-00.75
(5.81m)
nwi
1
21
Carter, Brandon
11
North Miami
18-11.50
(5.78m)
nwi
1
22
Carter, Ravonne
12
Hialeah
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
23
Dorvilier, Max
10
Dr. Michael M. K
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
24
Vilar, Charles
11
Hialeah Gardens
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
25
Pena, Jason
10
Hialeah Gardens
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
1
26
Kelly, Marlon
12
Dr. Michael M. K
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
26
Randle, Reshad
10
Mourning
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
28
Trull, Raymond
10
Barbara Goleman
16-05.50
(5.02m)
nwi
1
29
Pierre, Jamel
11
North Miami Beac
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
--
Dorvil, Lorvens
09
Miami Beach Seni
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Walker, Quandre
12
Hialeah Miami La
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
James, De'angelo
11
American
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Welch, Jakeem
12
Barbara Goleman
46-05.00
(14.15m)
nwi
1
2
Davis, James
09
Miami Northweste
45-06.50
(13.88m)
nwi
1
3
Jackson, Antron
12
Miami Carol City
45-02.50
(13.78m)
nwi
1
4
Tema, Richard
12
Miami Edison
44-04.00
(13.51m)
nwi
1
5
Spence, Derrick
12
Hialeah
44-03.00
(13.49m)
nwi
1
6
Smith, Roy
12
Miami Northweste
43-08.00
(13.31m)
nwi
1
7
Paul, Vladymir
12
American
42-09.00
(13.03m)
nwi
1
8
Tyson, Terrence
11
Miami Jackson
41-07.25
(12.68m)
nwi
1
9
Dilbert, Harold
12
Pensacola Washin
40-09.50
(12.43m)
nwi
1
10
Horta, Ivan
11
Miami Central
40-05.50
(12.33m)
nwi
1
11
Dorvilier, Max
10
Dr. Michael M. K
39-03.50
(11.98m)
nwi
1
12
Brown, Malcolm
10
Pensacola Washin
38-08.50
(11.80m)
nwi
1
13
Lewis, Carlylian
10
Miami Carol City
38-03.00
(11.66m)
nwi
1
14
Carter, Ravonne
12
Hialeah
37-04.00
(11.38m)
nwi
1
--
Williams-Hal, Christophe
09
Miami Jackson
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Reginold
11
Miami Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trimmings, Joseph
12
Miami Jackson
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
2
Adderly, Stephon
10
Barbara Goleman
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
--
jacob, jean-ruben
12
Miami Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Galindo, Devir
11
Barbara Goleman
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reynolds, Robin
10
Miami Jackson
12.50
-2.3
1
2
Lee, Latrice
12
Miami Norland
12.65
-2.3
1
3
Spence, Shannon
11
Miami Northweste
12.69
-2.3
2
4
Middleton, Kededra
10
Miami Northweste
12.75
-2.3
1
5
Mills, Dominique
11
Miami Carol City
12.93
-2.3
1
6
Robbins, Tuskia
11
Miami Central
13.06
-2.3
1
7
Smith, Adriene
10
Miami Jackson
13.11
-2.3
2
8
Robinson, Diamond
11
Miami Carol City
13.22
-2.3
2
9
Tutson, Sade
10
American
13.49
-2.3
1
10
Young, Tifphanie
09
Mourning
13.74
-2.3
3
11
Walsh, Samantha
10
Miami Springs Sr
13.75
-2.3
3
12
Hanna, Jamika
09
Miami Central
13.77
-2.3
2
13
Julmiste, Hope
9
Hialeah Gardens
13.78
-2.3
3
14
Alyn, Elesha
10
Dr. Michael M. K
13.83
-2.3
3
15
Scott, Tiffany
12
Miami Norland
13.85
-2.3
2
16
Kellman, Willesha
09
Miami Edison
14.23
-2.3
2
17
Quinones, Nai-ya
09
Mourning
14.29
-2.3
2
18
Gullet, Taquavia
09
Pensacola Washin
14.31
-2.3
3
19
Rios, Azkena
11
Miami Springs Sr
14.55
-2.3
2
20
Ferrier, Damarys
10
Hialeah Gardens
14.68
-2.3
3
21
Brizard, Senthia
11
Miami Edison
14.99
-2.3
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Latrice
12
Miami Norland
25.87
-2.0
1
2
Middleton, Kededra
10
Miami Northweste
25.89
-2.0
1
3
Robbins, Tuskia
11
Miami Central
26.24
-2.0
1
4
Clark, Tatianna
11
Miami Northweste
26.53
-4.2
2
5
Hanson, Rasheeka
10
Dr. Michael M. K
26.79
-2.0
1
6
Smith, Adriene
10
Miami Jackson
26.99
-4.2
2
7
Lewis, Monique
11
Miami Norland
27.17
-4.2
2
8
Hernandez, Jennifer
11
American
27.54
-4.2
2
9
Simmons, Tamilya
10
Miami Central
27.57
-4.2
2
10
Collier, Amber
10
Miami Carol City
27.80
-4.2
2
11
Anyagaligbo, N'Kiru
09
Dr. Michael M. K
28.37
-4.2
2
12
Antoine, Rebecca
10
Barbara Goleman
29.02
-3.9
4
13
Walsh, Samantha
10
Miami Springs Sr
29.08
-3.5
3
14
Mills, Dominique
11
Miami Carol City
29.12
-2.0
1
15
Gullet, Taquavia
09
Pensacola Washin
29.32
-3.5
3
16
Quinones, Nai-ya
09
Mourning
29.33
-3.9
4
17
Rios, Azkena
11
Miami Springs Sr
29.58
-3.9
4
18
Young, Tifphanie
09
Mourning
30.06
-3.5
3
19
Lopez, Melissa
11
Hialeah Gardens
30.40
-3.9
4
20
Cherfrannt, Stracy
12
Miami Edison
31.27
-3.5
3
21
Veloz, Felicia
09
Pensacola Washin
31.32
-3.9
4
22
Brizard, Senthia
11
Miami Edison
31.81
-3.9
4
23
Olmo, Ingrid
10
Miami Beach Seni
37.06
-3.9
4
--
Tutson, Sade
10
American
DNF
-2.0
1
--
Oswald, Berline
12
North Miami Beac
DNF
-2.0
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Adriana
09
Dr. Michael M. K
57.64
1
2
Streeter, Brianna
11
Miami Northweste
59.23
1
3
Florence, Roshelle
12
Miami Northweste
59.78
2
4
Wedderburn, Kimberly
11
Miami Norland
59.80
1
5
Milson, Da'Nesha
12
Miami Jackson
1:01.90
2
6
Hernandez, Jennifer
11
American
1:04.14
1
7
Antoine, Rebecca
10
Barbara Goleman
1:05.12
3
8
Allen, Frankeisha
09
Dr. Michael M. K
1:05.71
2
9
Simmons, Tamilya
10
Miami Central
1:05.75
1
10
White, Imani
09
Miami Carol City
1:06.40
1
11
Carey, Natashalette
09
Miami Carol City
1:06.62
3
12
Leyroy, Jessica
11
North Miami Beac
1:07.46
3
13
Silva, Lourdes
10
American
1:08.39
3
14
Senior, Olivia
10
Miami Norland
1:08.48
2
15
Jones, Olivia
12
Hialeah Miami La
1:11.35
3
16
Holsey, Tyler
09
Miami Central
1:11.58
2
17
Sutnick, Sarah
10
Barbara Goleman
1:11.99
2
18
Toller, Amber
11
Miami Beach Seni
1:20.56
3
--
Villard, Christelle
12
North Miami Beac
DNF
1
--
Reynolds, Robin
10
Miami Jackson
DNF
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rose, Ebony
10
Dr. Michael M. K
2:21.84
1
2
Jacobs, Alexus
09
Miami Northweste
2:27.69
1
3
Paris, Jazmina
11
Miami Central
2:28.91
1
4
Johnbaptiste, Tiffany
09
Miami Carol City
2:29.54
1
5
Richburg, Keisha
11
Miami Northweste
2:41.65
1
6
Houghteling, Lauren
09
Dr. Michael M. K
2:43.10
1
7
McLeary, Tiffany
11
Miami Norland
2:47.59
1
8
Speed, Krisscenda
11
Miami Beach Seni
2:48.68
1
9
Calix, Kimberly
11
American
2:50.83
1
10
Brown, Justice
09
Mourning
2:52.71
1
11
Rodriguez, Khiara
9
Hialeah Gardens
2:56.49
1
12
Garcia, Didi
10
Hialeah Miami La
3:00.06
1
13
Bellot, Nathaly
10
Miami Jackson
3:00.27
1
14
Moliere, Ivanessa
12
Pensacola Washin
3:01.37
1
15
Alcenat, Shedlie
10
Pensacola Washin
3:02.61
1
16
Fowler, Joy
11
Miami Norland
3:02.85
1
17
Perez, Christina
11
Hialeah Gardens
3:06.46
1
18
Ortiz, Gillaine
11
Barbara Goleman
3:08.54
1
19
Wilcox, Hope
10
American
3:13.44
1
20
Ayala, Lizelh
09
Miami Springs Sr
3:31.99
1
21
Wegman, Katy
10
Miami Springs Sr
3:38.45
1
--
Codner, Lacia
11
Miami Carol City
DNF
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rose, Akeeba
10
Dr. Michael M. K
5:51.74
1
2
Cooney, Sumaya
11
Miami Northweste
6:11.79
1
3
Harvey, Desiree
10
North Miami Beac
6:24.64
1
4
Calix, Kimberly
11
American
6:35.87
1
5
Houghteling, Lauren
09
Dr. Michael M. K
6:37.62
1
6
Chery, Rose
11
Miami Norland
6:37.68
1
7
Millelm, Terra
10
Mourning
6:38.76
1
8
Granger, Jazmin
10
Miami Northweste
6:46.44
1
9
Alcenat, Shedlie
10
Pensacola Washin
6:51.47
1
10
Irias, Susana
10
Miami Jackson
7:00.88
1
11
Perez, Christina
11
Hialeah Gardens
7:08.59
1
12
Adams, Shirae
11
Miami Norland
7:33.02
1
13
Soto, Susana
09
Miami Springs Sr
7:38.02
1
14
Harris, Cynthia
10
Miami Carol City
7:39.89
1
15
Kokareva, Svetlana
10
Mourning
8:16.05
1
16
Montesino, Ariel
12
Miami Springs Sr
8:52.54
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rose, Akeeba
10
Dr. Michael M. K
13:42.08
1
2
Grosz, Rachael
12
Miami Beach Seni
14:08.33
1
3
Saintilien, Paggie
11
North Miami Beac
14:50.01
1
4
Harvey, Desiree
10
North Miami Beac
15:20.08
1
5
Avril, Melissa
10
Dr. Michael M. K
15:25.06
1
6
Rios, Lissett
11
American
15:41.08
1
7
Blackeman, Bethnany
10
Mourning
17:10.69
1
8
Cheng, Rossana
10
Mourning
17:48.21
1
9
Delrio, Emily
10
Hialeah Gardens
18:23.24
1
--
Vasquez, Bonnie
10
American
NT
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jean, Sandy
12
Miami Northweste
15.51
-4.3
1
2
Wright, Jatavia
11
Miami Central
15.94
-4.3
1
3
Kemp, La'Angenise
11
Pensacola Washin
17.57
-4.3
1
4
Hall, Qunisha
12
Miami Jackson
18.72
-3.5
2
5
Richburg, Keisha
11
Miami Northweste
20.90
-4.3
1
6
Martin, Jessica
12
North Miami Beac
21.53
-3.5
2
7
Harrington, Brandi
09
Dr. Michael M. K
21.54
-3.5
2
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jean, Sandy
12
Miami Northweste
45.63
1
2
Springer, Yolanda
09
Miami Northweste
47.76
2
3
Julius, Terisha
11
Miami Jackson
49.42
2
4
Wright, Samantha
10
Dr. Michael M. K
49.58
1
5
Wright, Jatavia
11
Miami Central
50.00
1
6
Hall, Qunisha
12
Miami Jackson
51.19
1
7
Mahoney, Glenda
10
Miami Central
52.64
2
8
Kemp, La'Angenise
11
Pensacola Washin
53.25
3
9
Jones, Quanteria
12
American
56.62
1
10
Timothy, Cilva
12
Miami Edison
1:02.44
1
11
Delrio, Emily
10
Hialeah Gardens
1:03.50
2
12
Rodriguez, Annmarie
09
Barbara Goleman
1:04.90
3
--
Harrington, Brandi
09
Dr. Michael M. K
DNF
3
--
Osorno, Brenda
12
Miami Springs Sr
DQ
3
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Miami Northweste
48.97
1
2
Relay Team
Miami Jackson
49.56
1
3
Relay Team
Miami Carol City
50.03
2
4
Relay Team
Dr. Michael M. K
50.74
1
5
Relay Team
Hialeah Gardens
54.63
2
6
Relay Team
Miami Edison
55.07
2
7
Relay Team
Pensacola Washin
55.33
1
8
Relay Team
Mourning
55.60
2
--
Relay Team
Miami Central
DNF
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Miami Northweste
3:57.45
2
2
Relay Team
Miami Norland
4:02.20
2
3
Relay Team
Dr. Michael M. K
4:07.02
2
4
Relay Team
Miami Central
4:13.13
2
5
Relay Team
Miami Carol City
4:16.26
1
6
Relay Team
Miami Jackson
4:18.66
2
7
Relay Team
American
4:39.45
1
8
Relay Team
Barbara Goleman
4:51.70
2
9
Relay Team
Hialeah Gardens
4:57.46
1
10
Relay Team
Mourning
5:28.90
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Dr. Michael M. K
9:50.37
1
2
Relay Team
Miami Northweste
9:59.18
1
3
Relay Team
Miami Norland
10:29.36
1
4
Relay Team
Miami Jackson
11:31.38
1
5
Relay Team
Miami Carol City
11:41.19
1
6
Relay Team
Miami Beach Seni
11:53.29
1
7
Relay Team
American
12:09.44
1
8
Relay Team
Barbara Goleman
12:28.46
1
9
Relay Team
Mourning
13:27.82
1
10
Relay Team
Hialeah Gardens
13:39.86
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Romain, Destinee
12
Miami Northweste
41-10.50
(12.76m)
1
2
Parmer, Shehara
11
Miami Northweste
38-07.00
(11.76m)
1
3
Grier, Lena
11
Miami Carol City
35-10.00
(10.92m)
1
4
Bryant, Shoronda
10
Miami Jackson
34-06.25
(10.52m)
1
5
Willaims, Jasmine
09
Miami Carol City
33-05.50
(10.20m)
1
6
Hall, Chelsy
12
Miami Central
32-10.50
(10.02m)
1
7
Monzon, Carmen
9
Hialeah Gardens
29-08.50
(9.06m)
1
8
Roberts, Neil
09
Miami Norland
28-11.50
(8.83m)
1
9
Oswald, Berline
12
North Miami Beac
28-11.00
(8.81m)
1
10
Felix, Stephanie
11
North Miami Beac
27-03.00
(8.31m)
1
11
Higgins, Domoniques
12
American
26-05.00
(8.05m)
1
12
Gray, Cortira
12
Miami Jackson
25-02.50
(7.68m)
1
13
Sherwood, Shakera
12
Pensacola Washin
25-02.00
(7.67m)
1
14
Montgomery, Diamond
10
Barbara Goleman
24-10.00
(7.57m)
1
15
Towbridge, Cliffaniqua
10
Miami Springs Sr
24-07.00
(7.49m)
1
16
Desverieux, Mardell
11
Barbara Goleman
22-04.50
(6.82m)
1
17
Onyiorah, Fortune
10
Hialeah Gardens
22-01.00
(6.73m)
1
18
Toller, Amber
11
Miami Beach Seni
21-10.50
(6.67m)
1
19
Stewart, Briana
10
American
21-05.00
(6.53m)
1
20
Augustine, Paola
10
Mourning
19-08.00
(5.99m)
1
21
Herrera, Stephanie
10
Mourning
16-03.00
(4.95m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Monroe, Amber
11
Miami Northweste
108-08.50
(33.13m)
1
2
Romain, Destinee
12
Miami Northweste
104-00
(31.70m)
1
3
Bryant, Shoronda
10
Miami Jackson
103-09.50
(31.64m)
1
4
Hall, Chelsy
12
Miami Central
93-04
(28.45m)
1
5
Monzon, Carmen
9
Hialeah Gardens
90-02.50
(27.50m)
1
6
Grier, Lena
11
Miami Carol City
88-00.50
(26.84m)
1
7
Walker, Lashawn
12
North Miami Beac
84-01.50
(25.64m)
1
8
Montgomery, Diamond
10
Barbara Goleman
75-10
(23.11m)
1
9
Towbridge, Cliffaniqua
10
Miami Springs Sr
65-04.50
(19.93m)
1
10
Desrosiers, Troyvonna
10
Miami Carol City
62-01
(18.92m)
1
11
Onyiorah, Fortune
10
Hialeah Gardens
61-08
(18.80m)
1
12
Moore, Tesha
10
Miami Jackson
60-09.50
(18.53m)
1
13
Gibson, Margarette
11
North Miami Beac
59-06.50
(18.15m)
1
14
Stewart, Briana
10
American
54-08.50
(16.68m)
1
15
Sherwood, Shakera
12
Pensacola Washin
52-06
(16.00m)
1
16
Desverieux, Mardell
11
Barbara Goleman
48-08
(14.83m)
1
17
Augustine, Paola
10
Mourning
45-04
(13.82m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jean, Sandy
12
Miami Northweste
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
McCoy, Jasmine
11
Miami Jackson
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2
Anyagaligbo, N'Kiru
09
Dr. Michael M. K
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2
Roberts, Cleandra
11
Miami Norland
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2
Clark, Tatianna
11
Miami Northweste
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2
Jones, Quanteria
12
American
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Boykins, Gen'e
12
Miami Jackson
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Abel, Reginique
12
Miami Carol City
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
8
Pacheco, Jennifer
12
Miami Norland
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Rodriguez, Khiara
9
Hialeah Gardens
NH
(--)
1
--
Brooks, Kiandra
11
Dr. Michael M. K
NH
(--)
1
--
Perez, Christina
11
Hialeah Gardens
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Kristina
11
Barbara Goleman
NH
(--)
1
--
Jean-Charles, Tamara
11
Barbara Goleman
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spence, Shannon
11
Miami Northweste
18-03.75
(5.58m)
nwi
1
2
Reynolds, Robin
10
Miami Jackson
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
3
Wright, Jatavia
11
Miami Central
16-08.25
(5.09m)
nwi
1
4
Middleton, Kededra
10
Miami Northweste
16-01.50
(4.91m)
nwi
1
5
Tutson, Sade
10
American
16-00.50
(4.89m)
nwi
1
6
Lee, Latrice
12
Miami Norland
15-11.75
(4.87m)
nwi
1
7
Alyn, Elesha
10
Dr. Michael M. K
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
8
Walsh, Samantha
10
Miami Springs Sr
14-04.75
(4.39m)
nwi
1
9
Scales, Andraki
10
Miami Jackson
14-01.75
(4.31m)
nwi
1
10
Ferrier, Damarys
10
Hialeah Gardens
13-11.50
(4.25m)
nwi
1
10
Kemp, La'Angenise
11
Pensacola Washin
13-11.50
(4.25m)
nwi
1
12
Kellman, Willesha
09
Miami Edison
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
13
Collazo, Stephany
11
Barbara Goleman
13-02.75
(4.03m)
nwi
1
14
Martin, Jessica
12
North Miami Beac
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
15
Lopez, Melissa
11
Hialeah Gardens
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
16
Cabrera, Alexandra
10
Mourning
12-00.75
(3.68m)
nwi
1
17
Jones, Olivia
12
Hialeah Miami La
11-02.75
(3.42m)
nwi
1
--
Anyagaligbo, N'Kiru
09
Dr. Michael M. K
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Streeter, Brianna
11
Miami Northweste
35-01.00
(10.69m)
nwi
1
2
Spence, Shannon
11
Miami Northweste
35-00.00
(10.67m)
nwi
1
3
Desmangles, Darlene
09
Dr. Michael M. K
31-10.50
(9.72m)
nwi
1
4
Brooks, Kiandra
11
Dr. Michael M. K
30-00.50
(9.16m)
nwi
1
5
Louis-Jeune, Dedreann
11
Miami Edison
29-06.00
(8.99m)
nwi
1
6
Jean-Charles, Tamara
11
Barbara Goleman
29-01.25
(8.87m)
nwi
1
7
Antoine, Rebecca
10
Barbara Goleman
28-07.00
(8.71m)
nwi
1
8
Ferrier, Damarys
10
Hialeah Gardens
28-06.75
(8.71m)
nwi
1
9
Boykins, Gen'e
12
Miami Jackson
27-10.00
(8.48m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Charles, Drucilla
12
Miami Jackson
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
--
Cerrato, Elisabeth
11
Miami Jackson
NH
(--)
1
--
Collazo, Stephany
11
Barbara Goleman
NH
(--)
1
--
Nieto, Alexandra
10
Barbara Goleman
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
More news
2012 Results - Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
394 shares:
GMAC North Qualifier
,
American Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hialeah, Florida
,
Barbara Goleman Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami Lakes, Florida
,
BTXC - Booker T. Washington
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Miami Jackson Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
29
30
2014
1
4
2013
5
9
2012
14
12
2011
21
4
2010
17
6
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!